THE GLOBAL PANEL

Online mediators and arbitrators.

THE WORLD'S FIRST 
ONLINE DISPUTE RESOLUTION PANEL

The largest, dedicated online global mediation and arbitration panel.

Determination
William Abbott

Contracts

William Abbott

Contracts

Determination
Ben Allen

Fraud, Data Privacy, Corporations

Ben Allen

Fraud, Data Privacy, Corporations

Arbitration
Philip Argy

Intellectual Property, Science and Technology, Consumer Protection

Philip Argy

Intellectual Property, Science and Technology, Consumer Protection

Determination
Logan Armstrong

Corporate and Commercial

Logan Armstrong

Corporate and Commercial

Mediation
Dr Bruce Atkinson

Construction, Process Engineering

Dr Bruce Atkinson

Construction, Process Engineering

Mediation
Marianne Barker

Commercial, Intellectual Property

Marianne Barker

Commercial, Intellectual Property

Family
Stuart Barr

Mediator

Stuart Barr

Mediator

Determination
Bryan Belling

Workplace

Bryan Belling

Workplace

Mediation
Venetia Bennett

Constuction, oil and gas, sport

Venetia Bennett

Constuction, oil and gas, sport

Determination
Paul Betros

Insolvency and restructuring

Paul Betros

Insolvency and restructuring

Arbitration
David Bigio QC

Arbitration

David Bigio QC

Arbitration

Arbitration
The Hon Neil Brown QC

Corporate, Government, Domain Names

The Hon Neil Brown QC

Corporate, Government, Domain Names

Mediation
John Campbell

Workplace, anti-discrimination conciliation

John Campbell

Workplace, anti-discrimination conciliation

Determination
Dr Donald Charrett

Construction, Engineering, Property

Dr Donald Charrett

Construction, Engineering, Property

Mediation
Richard Cheney SC

Construction, Infrastruture, Insurance

Richard Cheney SC

Construction, Infrastruture, Insurance

Mediation
Tim Connard

Corporate, Financial Services

Tim Connard

Corporate, Financial Services

Mediation
Christien Corns

Professional Regulation, Insurance

Christien Corns

Professional Regulation, Insurance

Mediation
Paul Cutler

Insolvency, bankruptcy

Paul Cutler

Insolvency, bankruptcy

Mediation
Nicole Davidson

Banking, Insolvency

Nicole Davidson

Banking, Insolvency

Mediation
Celia Davies

Trade Marks, Misleading and Deceptive Conduct

Celia Davies

Trade Marks, Misleading and Deceptive Conduct

Family
Frances Di Giovanni

Mediation, Arbitration

Frances Di Giovanni

Mediation, Arbitration

Family
Ghania Dib

Mediator, Arbitrator

Ghania Dib

Mediator, Arbitrator

Mediation
Ross Drinnan

Professional Negligence, Product Liability

Ross Drinnan

Professional Negligence, Product Liability

Mediation
Frances Drummond

Intellectual Property, Corporate and Commercial

Frances Drummond

Intellectual Property, Corporate and Commercial

Mediation
Erin Eckhoff

International, Arbitration

Erin Eckhoff

International, Arbitration

Mediation
Scott Ellis

Construction, employment, arbitration

Scott Ellis

Construction, employment, arbitration

Determination
Jonathan Feder

Intellectual Property, Information Technology and Media

Jonathan Feder

Intellectual Property, Information Technology and Media

Mediation
Brian Finn AO

Information Technology

Brian Finn AO

Information Technology

Arbitration
The Hon Robert Fisher QC

Arbitration

The Hon Robert Fisher QC

Arbitration

Arbitration
Simon Foote QC

Arbitration

Simon Foote QC

Arbitration

Family
Wendy Gaddie

Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner & Mediator

Wendy Gaddie

Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner & Mediator

Mediation
Richard Gardiner

Property and Construction

Richard Gardiner

Property and Construction

Family
Larissa Goldberg

Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner & Mediator

Larissa Goldberg

Family Dispute Resolution Practitioner & Mediator

Mediation
Rob Goldstein

Commercial , Consumer, Employment

Rob Goldstein

Commercial , Consumer, Employment

Mediation
Scott Goodman SC

Equity, Insurance, Tax

Scott Goodman SC

Equity, Insurance, Tax

Determination
Joanna Green

Health, Government, Transport

Joanna Green

Health, Government, Transport

Arbitration
Phillip Greenham

Construction, Engineering, Infrastructure

Phillip Greenham

Construction, Engineering, Infrastructure

Mediation
Nina Harding

Commercial, Workplace

Nina Harding

Commercial, Workplace

Arbitration
The Hon Paul Heath QC

Arbitration

The Hon Paul Heath QC

Arbitration

Mediation
Emma Heuston

Property, Commercial, Wills and Estate

Emma Heuston

Property, Commercial, Wills and Estate

Mediation
Emma Hodgman

Banking, Property, Insurance and Government

Emma Hodgman

Banking, Property, Insurance and Government

Mediation
Danielle Huntersmith

Commercial Disputes, Property, Family

Danielle Huntersmith

Commercial Disputes, Property, Family

Mediation
Michael Hyde

Corporate and Commercial, Small Business

Michael Hyde

Corporate and Commercial, Small Business

Mediation
Sophie Inwood

Insolvency, Bankruptcy, Commercial

Sophie Inwood

Insolvency, Bankruptcy, Commercial

Mediation
Louise Jenkins

Corporate, Finance, Intellectual Property

Louise Jenkins

Corporate, Finance, Intellectual Property

Mediation
Alan Limbury

Corporate, Commercial, Intellectual Property

Alan Limbury

Corporate, Commercial, Intellectual Property

Mediation
Geoffrey Mann

Mediation, Expert Determination

Geoffrey Mann

Mediation, Expert Determination

Arbitration
Andrea Martignoni

Finance, Technology, Property, Construction, Insurance

Andrea Martignoni

Finance, Technology, Property, Construction, Insurance

Arbitration
The Hon Wayne Martin AC QC

Infrastructure, transport, maritime

The Hon Wayne Martin AC QC

Infrastructure, transport, maritime

Determination
Mark Mathews

Taxation

Mark Mathews

Taxation

Family
Louise Mathias

Medical Negligence, Public Liability, Institutional abuse

Louise Mathias

Medical Negligence, Public Liability, Institutional abuse

Mediation
Melissa McGrath

Trade Marks, Patents, Commercial Contracts

Melissa McGrath

Trade Marks, Patents, Commercial Contracts

Determination
Robert McKenzie

Corporate, Commercial, Reconstruction, Insolvency

Robert McKenzie

Corporate, Commercial, Reconstruction, Insolvency

Mediation
Fiona McLay

Commercial, Wills and Estates

Fiona McLay

Commercial, Wills and Estates

Arbitration
Peter Megens

Property and Construction

Peter Megens

Property and Construction

Arbitration
Albert Monichino QC

International and Domestic Arbitration

Albert Monichino QC

International and Domestic Arbitration

Arbitration
Jane Needham SC

Mediation

Jane Needham SC

Mediation

Mediation
Dr Rob Nicholls

Telecommunications, Competition Regulation and Governance

Dr Rob Nicholls

Telecommunications, Competition Regulation and Governance

Mediation
Bridie Nolan

Corporations, finance, maritime, transport, property

Bridie Nolan

Corporations, finance, maritime, transport, property

Mediation
Philip Pan

Insolvency , Banking and Finance, Property

Philip Pan

Insolvency , Banking and Finance, Property

Determination
Sonya Parsons

Banking and Finance, Negligence

Sonya Parsons

Banking and Finance, Negligence

Family
Latoya Percival

Mediator

Latoya Percival

Mediator

Mediation
Chris Pitts

Mediation and Arbitration

Chris Pitts

Mediation and Arbitration

Arbitration
Dr Vicky Priskich

International Arbitration, Energy

Dr Vicky Priskich

International Arbitration, Energy

Mediation
Susan Proctor

Titling, Strata, Development and Commercial Property

Susan Proctor

Titling, Strata, Development and Commercial Property

Arbitration
Suzanne Robertson QC

Arbitration

Suzanne Robertson QC

Arbitration

Family
The Hon. Peter I Rose AM QC

Mediation, Arbitration

The Hon. Peter I Rose AM QC

Mediation, Arbitration

Mediation
Donna Ross

International Mediation and Arbitration

Donna Ross

International Mediation and Arbitration

Mediation
Nick Ruskin

Employment

Nick Ruskin

Employment

Mediation
Paul Santamaria QC

Professional Negligence, Commercial

Paul Santamaria QC

Professional Negligence, Commercial

Mediation
Michael Schoenberg

Banking and Finance, Commercial

Michael Schoenberg

Banking and Finance, Commercial

Arbitration
Martin Scott QC

Infrastructure, transport, maritime

Martin Scott QC

Infrastructure, transport, maritime

Determination
Toby Shnookal QC

Property and Construction

Toby Shnookal QC

Property and Construction

Mediation
Veronica Siow

Employment, Industrial Relations and Discrimination

Veronica Siow

Employment, Industrial Relations and Discrimination

Mediation
Thomas Somers

Commercial, Wills and Estate

Thomas Somers

Commercial, Wills and Estate

Mediation
Carolyn Sparke QC

Commercial, Equity and Trusts, Family Law

Carolyn Sparke QC

Commercial, Equity and Trusts, Family Law

Mediation
Vasantha Stesin

International Law, Pharmaceuticals, Corporate and Commercial

Vasantha Stesin

International Law, Pharmaceuticals, Corporate and Commercial

Mediation
Catherine Symons

Workplace, discrimination

Catherine Symons

Workplace, discrimination

Mediation
Mark Tedeschi AM QC

Mediation, Arbitration

Mark Tedeschi AM QC

Mediation, Arbitration

Mediation
Deborah Templeman

Professional Indemnity, Insurance, Public Liability

Deborah Templeman

Professional Indemnity, Insurance, Public Liability

Arbitration
Russell Thirgood

Construction, Commercial

Russell Thirgood

Construction, Commercial

Determination
Sally Tuckfield

Property and Construction

Sally Tuckfield

Property and Construction

Arbitration
The Hon. Peter Vickery QC

Mediation, Arbitration, Expert Determination

The Hon. Peter Vickery QC

Mediation, Arbitration, Expert Determination

Arbitration
Kingsley (Jock) Vincent

Property, Agribusiness, Compulsory Acquisition and Leasing.

Kingsley (Jock) Vincent

Property, Agribusiness, Compulsory Acquisition and Leasing.

Mediation
Peter Voss

Commercial, Negligence, Property and Construction

Peter Voss

Commercial, Negligence, Property and Construction

Family
Freda Wigan

Commercial, Family

Freda Wigan

Commercial, Family

Mediation
Dr Rebecca Wilson (née French)

Commercial

Dr Rebecca Wilson (née French)

Commercial

Determination
Ian Wylie

Corporate and Commercial

Ian Wylie

Corporate and Commercial

View the full list

William Abbott

Ben Allen

Philip Argy

Logan Armstrong

Bruce Atkinson

Marianne Barker

Stuart Barr

Bryan Belling

Venetia Bennett

Paul Betros

David Bigio QC

Neil Brown QC

Rowan Butler

John Campbell

Sam Carey

Tim Castle

Donald Charrett

Richard Cheney SC

Augustine Choi

Tim Connard

Christien Corns

Jason Cornwall-Jones

Paul Cutler

Peter Davey

Nicole Davidson

Celia Davies

Emily Dewberry

Frances Di Giovanni

Ghania Dib

Ross Drinnan

Frances Drummond

Erin Eckhoff

Scott Ellis

Denise Evans

Renée Fedele

Jonathan Feder

Paul Finn

Brian Finn AO

Robert Fisher QC

Simon Foote QC

Wendy Gaddie

Richard Gardiner

Larissa Goldberg

Rob Goldstein

Scott Goodman SC

Joanna Green

Phillip Greenham

Nina Harding

Mary Louise Hatch

Paul Heath QC

Kate Hesson

Emma Heuston

Royden Hindle

Emma Hodgman

Dominique Hogan-Doran SC

Danielle Huntersmith

Michael Hyde

Sophie Inwood

Samuel Jeffs

Louise Jenkins

Sarah Jerebine

Trevor Jolly

Barry Jordan

Mark Kelly

Nina Khouri

Fiona Kirkman

Anna Kirkman

Anja Klinkert

Graham Kohler QC

Alan Limbury

Lauren Lindsay

Daisy Mallett

Geoffrey Mann

Andrea Martignoni

Wayne Martin AC QC

Mark Mathews

Vanessa Mathews

Louise Mathias

Erin McGill

Melissa McGrath

Robert McKenzie

Fiona McLay

Peter Megens

Albert Monichino QC

Lindy Morgan

Jane Needham SC

Rob Nicholls

Bridie Nolan

Kim O'Connell

Laura O'Gorman

Anna Oxford

Philip Pan

Sonya Parsons

Latoya Percival

Chris Pitts

Vicky Priskich

Susan Proctor

Julia Puntoriero

Suzanne Robertson QC

Rebecca Rose

Peter I Rose AM QC

Donna Ross

Kym Roylance

Nick Ruskin

Paul Santamaria QC

Michael Schoenberg

Martin Scott QC

Toby Shnookal QC

Dov Silberman

Paul Sills

Veronica Siow

Bernadette Smyth

Thomas Somers

Carolyn Sparke QC

Nita Stratton-Funk

Catherine Symons

Mark Tedeschi AM QC

Deborah Templeman

Russell Thirgood

Tony Troiani

Sally Tuckfield

Peter Vickery

Kingsley (Jock) Vincent

Peter Voss

John Walton

Freda Wigan

Erika Williams

Rebecca Wilson (née French)

Ian Wylie